District Staff Directory

   Jon Hartgraves, Superintendent
 Dixie Watson, Secondary Principal    Brian Hunt, Elementary Principal

Andrews, Sara Elementary
Averitt, Tyler Secondary
Barnette, Trina Secondary
Bean, Kathy Elementary
Boone, Alisha Elementary
Boone, Clark Secondary
Brister, Gary Secondary
Brister, Marre Elementary
Broumley, Dana Elementary
Broumley, Ashley Elementary
Brumbalow, Joanie Secondary
Carey, Danielle Secondary
Cook, Katy Elementary
Cook, Marcus Secondary
Cryer, Rusty Maintenance
Davis, Brittany Secondary
Day, Shelby Elementary
DeAtley, Brandee Elementary
Duncan, Sherry Elementary
Elrod, Keith Central Office
Finch, Crystal Secondary
Flowers, Lisa Secondary
Gable, Rhonda Secondary
Gartman, Cassi Secondary
Gartman, Justin Secondary
Gerber, Mark Secondary
Gerber, Sherry Secondary
Gillespie, Cash Elementary
Haley, Kenny Elementary
Harris, Jennifer Elementary
Kale, Eric Secondary
Kash, BreAnne Secondary
Kitchens, Karon Secondary
McGavock, Deborah Secondary
McLean, Katy  Elementary
Morrow, Breanna Elementary
Morrow, Chelsea Elementary
Mowrey, Petra Secondary
Needham, Eddie Maintenance
Needham, Ryder Secondary
Nelson, Holly Elementary
Odom, Payton Secondary
Olmstead, Heather Elementary
O'Neal, David Technology
O'Neal, Sherry Elementary
Owens, Callie Elementary
Parks, Shana Secondary
Perez, Steven Elementary
Post, Chris Secondary
Post, Nancy Secondary
Roberts, Sarah Elementary
Robinson, Robby Maintenance
Sanders, Josh Secondary
Sandia, Carmen Central Office
Schane, Sherry Central Office
Schouten, Suzanne Secondary
Shacklett, Brianna Elementary
Smith, Janet Secondary
Snodgrass, Ellerie Elementary
Sprague, Lisa Elementary
Stegall, Brad Secondary
Stone, Ashley Elementary
Strickland, Jodie Elementary
Surley, David Secondary
Thornton, Randy Secondary
Tolle, Sheron Elementary
Tooley, Lavern Elementary
Underwood, John Secondary
Underwood, Kristi Secondary
Wade, Phillip Technology
Wade, Rachal Elementary
Ward, Hannah Elementary
Watson, Adam Secondary
Weatherley, Lisa Elementary
Wienecke, Adra Secondary
Wienecke, Marianne Secondary
Wilkins, David Transportation
Wright, Christopher Secondary
Zant, Cindi Elementary
Zwart, Maaike Maintenance